LABRADOR
BYE
6 hours from now

CAPRI
BURLEIGH
22 hours from now

LABRADOR
BYE
6 days from now

BURLEIGH
BYE
1 week from now

Search
Bookmarks
Competition Listing
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
2019 Division 3 Men
9 Mar - 7 Sep 2019 Gold Coast Senior Mens Outdoor 84
2019 Division 3 Women
9 Mar - 7 Sep 2019 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 100
2019 Division 4 Women
9 Mar - 7 Sep 2019 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 60
2019 Division 1 Men
10 Mar - 7 Sep 2019 Gold Coast Senior Mens Outdoor 84
2019 Division 2 Men
10 Mar - 7 Sep 2019 Gold Coast Senior Mens Outdoor 60
2019 Division 1 Women
10 Mar - 7 Sep 2019 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 60
2019 Division 2 Women
10 Mar - 7 Sep 2019 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 60
2019 Under 17 Girls
15 Mar - 6 Sep 2019 Gold Coast Under 17 Womens Outdoor 36
2019 Under 15 Girls
15 Mar - 6 Sep 2019 Gold Coast Under 15 Womens Outdoor 54
2019 Under 13 Girls
15 Mar - 31 Aug 2019 Gold Coast Under 13 Womens Outdoor 51
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
2018 Division 1 Men
9 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Mens Outdoor 88
2018 Division 2 Men
10 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Mens Outdoor 88
2018 Division 3 Men
10 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Mens Outdoor 88
2018 Division 1 Women
11 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 75
2018 Division 2 Women
11 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 64
2018 Division 3 Women
10 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 64
2018 Division 4 Women
10 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 64
2018 Under 17 Girls
14 Mar - 7 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Under 17 Womens Outdoor 58
2018 Under 15 Girls
12 Mar - 7 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Under 15 Womens Outdoor 58
2018 Under 17 Boys
15 Mar - 7 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Under 17 Coed Outdoor 76
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
No results
All Matches
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
2019 Division 2 Women 17 Mar 2019 10:00 MUDGEERABA - BURLEIGH 0 - 1 Complete
2019 Division 2 Men 17 Mar 2019 10:00 LABRADOR - BURLEIGH 4 - 2 Complete Gold Coast Turf
2019 Division 2 Men 17 Mar 2019 11:30 ROOSTERS - KINGSCLIFF 0 - 2 Complete Gold Coast Turf
2019 Division 2 Women 17 Mar 2019 11:30 LABRADOR BLACK - LABRADOR GOLD 1 - 0 Complete
2019 Division 2 Men 17 Mar 2019 13:00 MUDGEERABA - CAPRI 1 - 4 Complete Gold Coast Turf
2019 Under 15 Girls 22 Mar 2019 17:40 LABRADOR - ROOSTERS ORANGE 6 - 0 (5 - 0) Complete Labrador Families Turf
2019 Under 17 Girls 22 Mar 2019 18:55 BURLEIGH - LABRADOR 1 - 3 (0 - 0) Complete Labrador Families Turf
2019 Under 17 Boys 22 Mar 2019 20:10 REDLANDS - LABRADOR 0 - 12 (0 - 6) Complete Labrador Families Turf
2019 Under 17 Boys 22 Mar 2019 20:10 MUDGEERABA - ROOSTERS 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Complete Gold Coast Turf
2019 Under 11 Mixed 23 Mar 2019 07:45 LABRADOR GOLD - ROOSTERS ORANGE 8 - 3 (2 - 1) Complete Labrador Families Turf
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
2019 Under 13 Boys 23 Mar 2019 10:20 BURLEIGH - ROOSTERS 2 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Grass 1
2019 Under 11 Mixed 23 Mar 2019 07:45 LABRADOR RED - MUDGEERABA 1 - 10 (1 - 3) Official Gold Coast Turf
2019 Under 15 Girls 22 Mar 2019 MUDGEERABA - BYE BYE
2019 Under 17 Girls 22 Mar 2019 18:55 MUDGEERABA - ROOSTERS 2 - 3 (2 - 1) Official Grass 1
2019 Under 15 Boys 22 Mar 2019 18:55 MUDGEERABA - WARATAHS 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Gold Coast Turf
2019 Under 15 Girls 22 Mar 2019 17:40 ROOSTERS BLUE - BURLEIGH 6 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Gold Coast Turf
2019 Under 15 Boys 22 Mar 2019 17:40 BURLEIGH - ROOSTERS 13 - 0 (8 - 0) Official Grass 1
2019 Division 1 Women 17 Mar 2019 MUDGEERABA - BYE BYE
2019 Division 1 Men 17 Mar 2019 MUDGEERABA - BYE BYE
2019 Division 1 Men 17 Mar 2019 14:30 LABRADOR - BURLEIGH 0 - 4 Official Labrador Families Turf
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
2019 Division 1 Men 17 Mar 2019 19:30 ROOSTERS - CAPRI - Upcoming Labrador Families Turf
2019 Under 15 Boys 22 Mar 2019 19:00 CASUARINA - LABRADOR - Upcoming Tweed 1
2019 Division 3 Women 23 Mar 2019 15:00 ROOSTERS ORANGE - LABRADOR TEAL - Upcoming Runaway Bay
2019 Division 3 Men 23 Mar 2019 16:30 LABRADOR BLACK - ROOSTERS ORANGE - Upcoming Runaway Bay
2019 Division 3 Men 23 Mar 2019 17:30 ROOSTERS BLUE - CAPRI - Upcoming Labrador Families Turf
2019 Division 3 Women 23 Mar 2019 17:30 CAPRI WHITE - CAPRI BLACK - Upcoming Gold Coast Turf
2019 Division 3 Men 23 Mar 2019 19:00 ALLSTARS - LABRADOR GOLD - Upcoming Labrador Families Turf
2019 Division 3 Women 23 Mar 2019 19:00 BURLEIGH - MUDGEERABA - Upcoming Gold Coast Turf
2019 Under 13 Girls 23 Mar 2019 MUDGEERABA - BYE BYE
2019 Under 11 Mixed 23 Mar 2019 LABRADOR TEAL - BYE BYE
2019 Division 3 Men

Gold Coast

Local Time 2019-03-23 17:18:24

Matches
23 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
14:30 BURLEIGH - MUDGEERABA 2 - 1 Complete Labrador Families Turf
16:30 LABRADOR BLACK - ROOSTERS ORANGE - Upcoming Runaway Bay
17:30 ROOSTERS BLUE - CAPRI - Upcoming Labrador Families Turf
19:00 ALLSTARS - LABRADOR GOLD - Upcoming Labrador Families Turf
16 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
17:30 BURLEIGH - LABRADOR BLACK 3 - 4 Official Runaway Bay
16:00 LABRADOR GOLD - MUDGEERABA 5 - 3 Official Runaway Bay
14:30 ALLSTARS - CAPRI 1 - 3 Official Runaway Bay
13:00 ROOSTERS BLUE - ROOSTERS ORANGE 2 - 5 Official Runaway Bay
30 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
13:00 BURLEIGH - LABRADOR GOLD - Upcoming Gold Coast Turf
13:00 ALLSTARS - ROOSTERS BLUE - Upcoming Runaway Bay
14:30 MUDGEERABA - ROOSTERS ORANGE - Upcoming Runaway Bay
17:45 LABRADOR BLACK - CAPRI - Upcoming Labrador Families Turf
Standings
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
DOMROW Anthony ROOSTERS ORANGE 3 1 0 4
PROFITT Michael CAPRI 2 1 0 3
SUNDERLAND Warren LABRADOR GOLD 3 0 0 3
COPE-WILLIAMS Lachlan ROOSTERS BLUE 0 2 0 2
DRAPER Jason ALLSTARS 2 0 0 2
ROSEN Alex ROOSTERS BLUE 2 0 0 2
SCHILLER Kris BURLEIGH 2 0 0 2
BALDWIN Ryan ALLSTARS 1 0 0 1
BICE Scott MUDGEERABA 1 0 0 1
CANNON Grayson ROOSTERS BLUE 1 0 0 1
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
LABRADOR GOLD LABRADOR GOLD 8 1 0 9
LABRADOR BLACK LABRADOR BLACK 6 1 0 7
ROOSTERS BLUE ROOSTERS BLUE 4 3 0 7
ROOSTERS ORANGE ROOSTERS ORANGE 5 2 0 7
ALLSTARS ALLSTARS 6 0 0 6
BURLEIGH BURLEIGH 6 0 0 6
CAPRI CAPRI 5 1 0 6
MUDGEERABA MUDGEERABA 4 0 0 4
2019 Division 3 Women

Gold Coast

Local Time 2019-03-23 17:18:24

Matches
23 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
15:00 ROOSTERS ORANGE - LABRADOR TEAL - Upcoming Runaway Bay
16:00 LABRADOR GOLD - LABRADOR BLACK 1 - 4 Quarter 4 68'+ Labrador Families Turf
16:00 ROOSTERS BLUE - LOGAN 0 - 1 Quarter 4 68' Gold Coast Turf
17:30 CAPRI WHITE - CAPRI BLACK - Upcoming Gold Coast Turf
19:00 BURLEIGH - MUDGEERABA - Upcoming Gold Coast Turf
16 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
19:15 LABRADOR TEAL - CAPRI BLACK 1 - 0 Official Labrador Families Turf
19:00 CAPRI WHITE - MUDGEERABA 3 - 2 Official Gold Coast Turf
19:00 ROOSTERS BLUE - LABRADOR BLACK 1 - 6 Official Runaway Bay
17:45 BURLEIGH - LABRADOR GOLD 2 - 3 Official Labrador Families Turf
17:30 ROOSTERS ORANGE - LOGAN 0 - 2 Official Gold Coast Turf
30 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
16:00 BURLEIGH - CAPRI BLACK - Upcoming Runaway Bay
17:30 ROOSTERS ORANGE - ROOSTERS BLUE - Upcoming Runaway Bay
19:00 LABRADOR GOLD - LOGAN - Upcoming Gold Coast Turf
19:00 CAPRI WHITE - LABRADOR TEAL - Upcoming Runaway Bay
19:15 MUDGEERABA - LABRADOR BLACK - Upcoming Labrador Families Turf
Standings
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
CHAPMAN Julie LABRADOR BLACK 3 1 0 4
PALMER Sonya LABRADOR BLACK 2 2 0 4
CHARLTON Monique CAPRI WHITE 3 0 0 3
BUNYAN Amy LABRADOR BLACK 2 0 0 2
CLARKE Rebecca LABRADOR BLACK 2 0 0 2
SCHILLER Kloe BURLEIGH 2 0 0 2
SIMMONS Kim MUDGEERABA 2 0 0 2
THOMAS-CLARK Shandel LOGAN 2 0 0 2
ANDREWS Tammin BURLEIGH 1 0 0 1
FERGUSON Leanne LABRADOR BLACK 1 0 0 1
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
LABRADOR BLACK LABRADOR BLACK 10 3 0 13
CAPRI WHITE CAPRI WHITE 6 1 0 7
BURLEIGH BURLEIGH 4 1 0 5
MUDGEERABA MUDGEERABA 5 0 0 5
LABRADOR GOLD LABRADOR GOLD 4 0 0 4
CAPRI BLACK CAPRI BLACK 1 1 0 2
LOGAN LOGAN 2 0 0 2
ROOSTERS BLUE ROOSTERS BLUE 2 0 0 2
LABRADOR TEAL LABRADOR TEAL 1 0 0 1
ROOSTERS ORANGE ROOSTERS ORANGE 1 0 0 1