ROOSTERS
LABRADOR
1 week ago
round robin
LABRADOR BLACK
BURLEIGH
1 week ago
round robin
MUDGEERABA
CAPRI
1 week ago
round robin
ROOSTERS
LABRADOR GOLD
1 week ago
round robin
MUDGEERABA
CAPRI
1 week ago
round robin
BYE
BURLEIGH
1 week ago
round robin
ROOSTERS
MUDGEERABA
6 days ago
round robin
ROOSTERS
LABRADOR GOLD
6 days ago
round robin
LABRADOR BLACK
BURLEIGH
6 days ago
round robin
MUDGEERABA
CAPRI
6 days ago
Round Robin
ALLSTARS
BURLEIGH
6 days ago
Round Robin
BURLEIGH
LABRADOR
6 days ago
Round Robin
MUDGEERABA
LOGAN
6 days ago
Round Robin
MUDGEERABA
BYE
6 days ago
round robin
CAPRI
BYE
6 days ago
Round Robin
ROOSTERS BLUE
BYE
6 days ago
Round Robin
MUDGEERABA
CAPRI
5 days ago
Round Robin
ALLSTARS
MUDGEERABA
5 days ago
Round Robin
BURLEIGH
ROOSTERS
5 days ago
Round Robin
ROOSTERS
CAPRI
5 days ago
Round Robin
BURLEIGH
LABRADOR
5 days ago
Round Robin
BURLEIGH
LABRADOR
5 days ago
Round Robin
ROOSTERS
CAPRI
5 days ago
Round Robin
CAPRI
BYE
5 days ago
Round Robin
MUDGEERABA
BYE
5 days ago
Round Robin
MUDGEERABA
BYE
5 days ago
Round Robin
Search
Bookmarks
Competition Listing
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
2020 Division 1 Men
6 Mar - 5 Sep 2020 Gold Coast Senior Mens Outdoor 12
2020 Division 2 Men
6 Mar - 5 Sep 2020 Gold Coast Senior Mens Outdoor 16
2020 Division 3 Men
6 Mar - 5 Sep 2020 Gold Coast Senior Mens Outdoor 16
2020 Division 1 Women
6 Mar - 5 Sep 2020 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 12
2020 Division 2 Women
6 Mar - 5 Sep 2020 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 12
2020 Division 3 Women
6 Mar - 5 Sep 2020 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 20
2020 Division 4 Women
6 Mar - 5 Sep 2020 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 12
2020 Under 11 Mixed
13 Mar - 29 Aug 2020 Gold Coast Under 11 Coed JNR 12
2020 Open Girls
13 Mar - 9 Apr 2020 Gold Coast Under 18 Womens JNR 9
2020 Under 14 Girls
13 Mar - 29 Aug 2020 Gold Coast Under 14 Womens JNR 9
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
2019 Division 1 Men
10 Mar - 7 Sep 2019 Gold Coast Senior Mens Outdoor 88
2018 Division 1 Men
9 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Mens Outdoor 88
2018 Division 2 Men
10 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Mens Outdoor 88
2018 Division 3 Men
10 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Mens Outdoor 88
2018 Division 1 Women
11 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 75
2018 Division 2 Women
11 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 64
2018 Division 3 Women
10 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 64
2018 Division 4 Women
10 Mar - 8 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Senior Womens Outdoor 64
2018 Under 17 Girls
14 Mar - 7 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Under 17 Womens Outdoor 58
2018 Under 15 Girls
12 Mar - 7 Sep 2018 Gold Coast Under 14 Womens Outdoor 58
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
No results
All Matches
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
2020 Division 1 Men 15 Mar 2020 17:30 LABRADOR - MUDGEERABA Round Robin 6 - 3 Official RB - Runaway Bay
2020 Division 1 Men 15 Mar 2020 17:30 BURLEIGH - CAPRI Round Robin 3 - 0 Official GC - Gold Coast Turf
2020 Division 1 Women 15 Mar 2020 16:00 BURLEIGH - CAPRI Round Robin 1 - 3 Official GC - Gold Coast Turf
2020 Division 1 Women 15 Mar 2020 16:00 LABRADOR - MUDGEERABA Round Robin 5 - 3 Official RB - Runaway Bay
2020 Division 2 Men 15 Mar 2020 14:30 ROOSTERS - CAPRI Round Robin 1 - 1 Official RB - Runaway Bay
2020 Division 2 Women 15 Mar 2020 14:30 BURLEIGH - CAPRI Round Robin 3 - 0 Official GC - Gold Coast Turf
2020 Division 2 Men 15 Mar 2020 13:00 BURLEIGH - LABRADOR GOLD Round Robin 6 - 1 Official RB - Runaway Bay
2020 Division 2 Women 15 Mar 2020 13:00 MUDGEERABA - ROOSTERS Round Robin 4 - 0 Official GC - Gold Coast Turf
2020 Division 2 Men 15 Mar 2020 11:30 ALLSTARS - LABRADOR BLACK Round Robin 1 - 5 Official RB - Runaway Bay
2020 Division 2 Women 15 Mar 2020 11:30 LABRADOR BLACK - LABRADOR GOLD Round Robin 1 - 1 Official GC - Gold Coast Turf
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
2020 Under 11 Mixed 28 Mar 2020 07:45 LABRADOR TEAL - LABRADOR BLACK round robin - Upcoming GC - Grass 1
2020 Under 11 Mixed 28 Mar 2020 07:45 MHC MAROON - MUDGEERABA WHITE round robin - Upcoming GC - Gold Coast Turf
2020 Under 11 Mixed 28 Mar 2020 07:45 ROOSTERS ORANGE - BURLEIGH round robin - Upcoming GC - Labrador Families Turf
2020 Under 14 Girls 28 Mar 2020 09:00 LABRADOR TEAL - LABRADOR GOLD round robin - Upcoming GC - Gold Coast Turf
2020 Under 11 Mixed 28 Mar 2020 09:00 LABRADOR GOLD - ROOSTERS BLUE round robin - Upcoming GC - Grass 1
2020 Under 14 Girls 28 Mar 2020 10:20 ROOSTERS - MUDGEERABA round robin - Upcoming GC - Gold Coast Turf
2020 Under 14 Girls 28 Mar 2020 10:20 BURLEIGH - LABRADOR BLACK round robin - Upcoming GC - Grass 1
2020 Under 14 Boys 28 Mar 2020 11:40 ROOSTERS - LABRADOR GOLD round robin - Upcoming GC - Labrador Families Turf
2020 Under 14 Boys 28 Mar 2020 11:40 LABRADOR BLACK - BURLEIGH round robin - Upcoming GC - Gold Coast Turf
2020 Division 3 Men 28 Mar 2020 13:00 ALLSTARS - BURLEIGH Round Robin - Upcoming GC - Gold Coast Turf
2020 Division 1 Men

Gold Coast

Local Time 2020-04-04 07:06:44

Matches
4 Apr
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
29 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
MUDGEERABA - BYE Round Robin BYE
16:00 ROOSTERS - CAPRI Round Robin - Upcoming RB - Runaway Bay
14:30 BURLEIGH - LABRADOR Round Robin - Upcoming RB - Runaway Bay
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 BURLEIGH 2 2 0 0 4 6
2 LABRADOR 1 1 0 0 3 3
3 CAPRI 2 1 0 1 -2 3
4 ROOSTERS 1 0 0 1 -1 0
5 MUDGEERABA 2 0 0 2 -4 0
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
SANDOR Joseph LABRADOR 2 2 0 4
BARNES Alex BURLEIGH 1 1 0 2
MCINTOSH Dane MUDGEERABA 1 1 0 2
ABLE Sam MUDGEERABA 1 0 0 1
BELL Matthew LABRADOR 1 0 0 1
MCFADZEN Andrew CAPRI 1 0 0 1
PARKER John MUDGEERABA 0 1 0 1
PRICE Damien LABRADOR 0 1 0 1
RAWDING Daniel BURLEIGH 0 1 0 1
SMITH Nicolaas CAPRI 0 1 0 1
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
LABRADOR LABRADOR 3 3 0 6
BURLEIGH BURLEIGH 2 2 0 4
MUDGEERABA MUDGEERABA 2 2 0 4
CAPRI CAPRI 1 1 0 2
2020 Division 2 Men

Gold Coast

Local Time 2020-04-04 07:06:45

Matches
4 Apr
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
29 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
CAPRI - BYE Round Robin BYE
13:00 BURLEIGH - ROOSTERS Round Robin - Upcoming RB - Runaway Bay
11:30 ALLSTARS - MUDGEERABA Round Robin - Upcoming RB - Runaway Bay
10:00 LABRADOR GOLD - LABRADOR BLACK Round Robin - Upcoming RB - Runaway Bay
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 BURLEIGH 2 2 0 0 10 6
2 CAPRI 2 1 1 0 6 4
3 ROOSTERS 2 1 1 0 2 4
4 LABRADOR BLACK 1 1 0 0 4 3
5 MUDGEERABA 1 0 0 1 -5 0
6 LABRADOR GOLD 2 0 0 2 -7 0
7 ALLSTARS 2 0 0 2 -10 0
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
PRICE Ashton BURLEIGH 4 0 0 4
VAN TWEST Liam BURLEIGH 4 0 0 4
KUNAKA Gin ROOSTERS 3 0 0 3
MATHISON Craig BURLEIGH 2 1 0 3
MCFADZEN Andrew CAPRI 3 0 0 3
BORG Mark BURLEIGH 2 0 0 2
HOLLIS Brad CAPRI 0 0 2 2
BAKER Warren LABRADOR GOLD 1 0 0 1
BENNEY Kaleb ROOSTERS 1 0 0 1
CROKE Benjamin LABRADOR BLACK 1 0 0 1
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
BURLEIGH BURLEIGH 12 1 0 13
CAPRI CAPRI 5 0 2 7
LABRADOR BLACK LABRADOR BLACK 3 2 0 5
ROOSTERS ROOSTERS 4 0 0 4
LABRADOR GOLD LABRADOR GOLD 2 0 0 2
MUDGEERABA MUDGEERABA 1 1 0 2
ALLSTARS ALLSTARS 0 1 0 1