2024 DIVISION 1 Men
GOLD COAST
1 Mar - 30 Sep 2024
Local Time 2024-05-10 10:06:36
Senior Mens Outdoor
Appointment | Name | Country | Appointed By |
---|---|---|---|
Technical Officer | TURNER Jarrod | AUS | |
Technical Officer | COTTEN Natasha | AUS | |
Technical Officer | STASIAKOWSKI Michelle | AUS | |
Technical Officer | MURPHY Kendra | AUS | |
Technical Officer | MCWILLIAMS Sally-Anne | AUS | |
Umpire | POWER Toby | AUS | |
Umpire | MORRIS Glen | AUS | |
Umpire | MCINTOSH Dane | AUS | |
Umpire | MASSEY Shay | AUS | |
Umpire | CARSON Daniel | AUS | |
Umpire | KURA Helen | AUS | |
Umpire | JENNINGS Lachlan | AUS | |
Umpire | HOLLIS Tyler | AUS | |
Umpire | HOLLIS Brad | AUS | |
Umpire | HARRIS Chris | AUS | |
Umpire | HAMILTON Sam | AUS | |
Umpire | FREEMAN Jackson | AUS | |
Umpire | MADDOCK Jaren | AUS |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1M1 | MUDGEERABA v ROOSTERS (ROUND ROBIN) 14:15:00 |
POWER Toby (AUS) | |||
CARSON Daniel (AUS) | |||||
1M2 | CASUARINA v LABRADOR (ROUND ROBIN) 15:45:00 |
CARSON Daniel (AUS) | |||
POWER Toby (AUS) | |||||
1M3 | BURLEIGH v BYE (ROUND ROBIN) 23:59:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1M4 | LABRADOR v ROOSTERS (ROUND ROBIN) 13:00:00 |
HAMILTON Sam (AUS) | MCWILLIAMS Sally-Anne (AUS) | ||
POWER Toby (AUS) | |||||
1M5 | BURLEIGH v MUDGEERABA (ROUND ROBIN) 14:30:00 |
HAMILTON Sam (AUS) | MCWILLIAMS Sally-Anne (AUS) | ||
POWER Toby (AUS) | |||||
1M6 | CASUARINA v BYE (ROUND ROBIN) 23:59:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1M8 | LABRADOR v MUDGEERABA (ROUND ROBIN) 13:00:00 |
HARRIS Chris (AUS) | TURNER Jarrod (AUS) | ||
FREEMAN Jackson (AUS) | |||||
1M9 | BURLEIGH v CASUARINA (ROUND ROBIN) 14:15:00 |
MORRIS Glen (AUS) | MCWILLIAMS Sally-Anne (AUS) | ||
CARSON Daniel (AUS) | |||||
1M7 | BYE v ROOSTERS (ROUND ROBIN) 23:59:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1M12 | BURLEIGH v LABRADOR (ROUND ROBIN) 13:00:00 |
HOLLIS Tyler (AUS) | TURNER Jarrod (AUS) | ||
MADDOCK Jaren (AUS) | |||||
1M10 | CASUARINA v ROOSTERS (ROUND ROBIN) 14:25:00 |
MCINTOSH Dane (AUS) | MCWILLIAMS Sally-Anne (AUS) | ||
JENNINGS Lachlan (AUS) | |||||
1M11 | BYE v MUDGEERABA (ROUND ROBIN) 23:59:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1M14 | CASUARINA v MUDGEERABA (ROUND ROBIN) 13:00:00 |
HOLLIS Tyler (AUS) | MCWILLIAMS Sally-Anne (AUS) | ||
CARSON Daniel (AUS) | |||||
1M13 | BURLEIGH v ROOSTERS (ROUND ROBIN) 15:45:00 |
CARSON Daniel (AUS) | MCWILLIAMS Sally-Anne (AUS) | ||
HOLLIS Brad (AUS) | |||||
1M15 | BYE v LABRADOR (ROUND ROBIN) 23:59:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1M16 | MUDGEERABA v ROOSTERS (ROUND ROBIN) 12:45:00 |
CARSON Daniel (AUS) | MURPHY Kendra (AUS) | ||
JENNINGS Lachlan (AUS) | |||||
1M17 | CASUARINA v LABRADOR (ROUND ROBIN) 13:00:00 |
HOLLIS Tyler (AUS) | MCWILLIAMS Sally-Anne (AUS) | ||
MASSEY Shay (AUS) | |||||
1M18 | BURLEIGH v BYE (ROUND ROBIN) 23:59:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1M20 | BURLEIGH v MUDGEERABA (ROUND ROBIN) 13:00:00 |
||||
1M19 | LABRADOR v ROOSTERS (ROUND ROBIN) 15:45:00 |
||||
1M21 | CASUARINA v BYE (ROUND ROBIN) 23:59:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1M24 | BURLEIGH v CASUARINA (ROUND ROBIN) 13:00:00 |
||||
1M23 | LABRADOR v MUDGEERABA (ROUND ROBIN) 15:45:00 |
||||
1M22 | BYE v ROOSTERS (ROUND ROBIN) 23:59:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1M25 | CASUARINA v ROOSTERS (ROUND ROBIN) 13:00:00 |
||||
1M27 | BURLEIGH v LABRADOR (ROUND ROBIN) 15:45:00 |
||||
1M26 | BYE v MUDGEERABA (ROUND ROBIN) 23:59:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1M28 | BURLEIGH v ROOSTERS (ROUND ROBIN) 14:30:00 |
||||
1M29 | CASUARINA v MUDGEERABA (ROUND ROBIN) 15:45:00 |
||||
1M30 | BYE v LABRADOR (ROUND ROBIN) 23:59:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1M31 | LABRADOR v ROOSTERS (ROUND ROBIN) 20:30:00 |
||||
1M32 | BURLEIGH v MUDGEERABA (ROUND ROBIN) 20:30:00 |
||||
1M33 | CASUARINA v BYE (ROUND ROBIN) 23:59:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1M34 | MUDGEERABA v ROOSTERS (ROUND ROBIN) 14:30:00 |
||||
1M35 | CASUARINA v LABRADOR (ROUND ROBIN) 15:45:00 |
||||
1M36 | BURLEIGH v BYE (ROUND ROBIN) 23:59:00 |
||||