Under 11 Coed JNR
|
14 Mar 2020 07:45 |
BURLEIGH v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
10 - 2 (7 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 11 Coed JNR
|
11 Jul 2020 07:40 |
LABRADOR GOLD v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Labrador Families Turf |
Official
|
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 11 Coed JNR
|
18 Jul 2020 07:40 |
LABRADOR TEAL v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Grass 1 |
Official
|
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
Lineup
|
Under 11 Coed JNR
|
25 Jul 2020 08:45 |
MUDGEE WHITE v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 11 Coed JNR
|
1 Aug 2020 07:40 |
ROOSTERS ORANGE v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Labrador Families Turf |
Official
|
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 11 Coed JNR
|
8 Aug 2020 10:20 |
ROOSTERS BLUE v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
RB - Runaway Bay |
Official
|
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
Lineup
|
Under 11 Coed JNR
|
15 Aug 2020 07:40 |
MUDGEE MAROON v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Labrador Families Turf |
Official
|
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
Lineup
|
Under 11 Coed JNR
|
22 Aug 2020 07:40 |
BURLEIGH v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Grass 1 |
Official
|
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 11 Coed JNR
|
29 Aug 2020 07:40 |
LABRADOR GOLD v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Grass 1 |
Official
|
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 11 Coed JNR
|
5 Sep 2020 07:40 |
LABRADOR TEAL v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Labrador Families Turf |
Official
|
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 11 Coed JNR
|
12 Sep 2020 07:40 |
MUDGEE WHITE v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
3 - 1 (3 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 11 Coed JNR
|
3 Oct 2020 07:40 |
ROOSTERS BLUE v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Labrador Families Turf |
Official
|
1 - 10 (1 - 3)
|
Lineup
|
Under 11 Coed JNR
|
7 Oct 2020 17:00 |
ROOSTERS ORANGE v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
|
Lineup
|
Under 11 Coed JNR
|
10 Oct 2020 09:00 |
MUDGEE MAROON v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Grass 1 |
Official
|
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
|
Lineup
|