Details Date/Time Teams Pitch Status Scoreline
Under 11 Coed JNR 14 Mar 2020 09:00 LABRADOR GOLD v MUDGEE WHITE (round robin) RB - Runaway Bay Official 0 - 4 (0 - 3) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 11 Jul 2020 07:40 LABRADOR GOLD v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin) GC - Labrador Families Turf Official 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 18 Jul 2020 07:40 LABRADOR GOLD v ROOSTERS BLUE (round robin) GC - Labrador Families Turf Official 7 - 0 (1 - 0) AET Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 25 Jul 2020 09:00 LABRADOR GOLD v ROOSTERS ORANGE (round robin) RB - Runaway Bay Official 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 1 Aug 2020 09:00 LABRADOR GOLD v BURLEIGH (round robin) GC - Grass 1 Official 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 8 Aug 2020 07:40 LABRADOR GOLD v MUDGEE MAROON (round robin) GC - Labrador Families Turf Official 5 - 0 (3 - 0) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 15 Aug 2020 09:00 LABRADOR GOLD v LABRADOR TEAL (round robin) GC - Grass 1 Official 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 22 Aug 2020 07:40 LABRADOR GOLD v MUDGEE WHITE (round robin) GC - Labrador Families Turf Official 4 - 6 (3 - 3) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 29 Aug 2020 07:40 LABRADOR GOLD v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin) GC - Grass 1 Official 4 - 1 (1 - 0) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 5 Sep 2020 07:40 LABRADOR GOLD v ROOSTERS BLUE (round robin) GC - Grass 1 Official 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 12 Sep 2020 07:40 LABRADOR GOLD v ROOSTERS ORANGE (round robin) GC - Labrador Families Turf Official 4 - 1 (3 - 1) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 19 Sep 2020 07:40 LABRADOR GOLD v BURLEIGH (round robin) GC - Labrador Families Turf Official 1 - 2 (1 - 2) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 3 Oct 2020 09:00 LABRADOR GOLD v MUDGEE MAROON (round robin) GC - Labrador Families Turf Official 6 - 1 (1 - 0) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 10 Oct 2020 07:40 LABRADOR GOLD v LABRADOR TEAL (round robin) GC - Labrador Families Turf Official 2 - 1 (0 - 1) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 17 Oct 2020 09:15 LABRADOR GOLD v ROOSTERS ORANGE (Semi Final) GC - Gold Coast Turf Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Lineup
Under 11 Coed JNR 19 Oct 2020 17:45 BURLEIGH v LABRADOR GOLD (Preliminary Final) GC - Gold Coast Turf Official 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Lineup
Shirt # Player Age * Goals Games Played Current Caps
0 FUDGE Lilli 10 0 1 1
1 GARSIDE Taylor 8 3 16 16
4 MORRIS Rylan 10 1 16 16
5 STRYDOM Erin 10 3 10 10
7 PRIOR Lucas 10 8 16 16
8 DURBRIDGE Aiden 8 0 5 5
9 PEARSON Abigail 10 0 16 16
12 NEW Brock 8 1 15 15
13 LEGG Maddison 9 0 1 1
14 MORRIS Matthew 9 0 14 14
15 MORRIS Declan 8 1 7 7
15 MCHALE Lincoln 9 4 16 16
16 THOMPSON Angus 10 0 15 15
17 PEARSON Ruby 9 0 15 15
18 KIRSCHNER Shayna 9 18 16 16
25 BASNET Deep 11 4 13 13
  43  
* As of 2019-12-31

Name Role
No results