Under 14 Womens JNR
|
14 Mar 2020 10:20 |
LABRADOR GOLD v ROOSTERS (round robin)
|
RB - Runaway Bay |
Official
|
1 - 7 (1 - 2)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
11 Jul 2020 11:40 |
ROOSTERS v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
2 - 5 (1 - 2)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
18 Jul 2020 09:00 |
ROOSTERS v MUDGEERABA (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
25 Jul 2020 10:05 |
LABRADOR TEAL v ROOSTERS (round robin)
|
RB - Runaway Bay |
Official
|
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
1 Aug 2020 09:00 |
BURLEIGH v ROOSTERS (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
3 - 5 (0 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
8 Aug 2020 11:40 |
LABRADOR GOLD v ROOSTERS (round robin)
|
GC - Labrador Families Turf |
Official
|
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
15 Aug 2020 10:20 |
ROOSTERS v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
8 - 7 (5 - 3)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
22 Aug 2020 09:00 |
ROOSTERS v MUDGEERABA (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
8 - 0 (4 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
29 Aug 2020 09:00 |
LABRADOR TEAL v ROOSTERS (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
3 - 4 (1 - 2)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
5 Sep 2020 09:00 |
BURLEIGH v ROOSTERS (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
9 - 3 (7 - 1)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
12 Sep 2020 10:20 |
LABRADOR GOLD v ROOSTERS (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
4 - 2 (1 - 1)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
19 Sep 2020 09:00 |
ROOSTERS v LABRADOR BLACK (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
4 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
26 Sep 2020 11:40 |
ROOSTERS v MUDGEERABA (round robin)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
16 - 0 (6 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
3 Oct 2020 11:40 |
LABRADOR TEAL v ROOSTERS (round robin)
|
GC - Labrador Families Turf |
Official
|
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
10 Oct 2020 10:20 |
BURLEIGH v ROOSTERS (round robin)
|
GC - Labrador Families Turf |
Official
|
7 - 1 (2 - 1)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
17 Oct 2020 10:35 |
ROOSTERS v LABRADOR TEAL (Semi Final)
|
GC - Gold Coast CSI Turf |
Official
|
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
|
Lineup
|
Under 14 Womens JNR
|
19 Oct 2020 18:00 |
LABRADOR BLACK v ROOSTERS (Preliminary Final)
|
GC - Labrador Families Turf |
Official
|
4 - 4 (0 - 2) (3 - 1 SO)
|
Lineup
|